olej, plátno, 1948, 60,5 x 50,5 cm, sign. PD B. Khunová 48, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 258286
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2023 18:11
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids