Růže
litografie, 1974, 42 x 29 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 74, pasparta, 96/100
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 257883
Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2024 18:48
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids