Zasnění
olej, sololit, 2004, 33,5 x 56 cm, sign. LD R. Němeček 04, rám, na zadní straně popsáno
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
disciple of Prof. J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
ID: 256143
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2023 18:19
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids