Vysoký Chlumec
litografie, 1975, 7,3 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 75
Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
ID: 250825
Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 08. 2023 15:12
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids