Jarní tráva
akvarel, papír, 29,9 x 43,9 cm, sign. LD Hejrkulík
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 246234
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 10. 2022 18:22
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids