No title (Jen tak)
litografie, 1999, 32,9 x 27,4 cm, sign. PD Kateřina Kozlíková 99, 43831
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 246131
Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2024 16:31
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids