Bazilika svatého Petra a Pavla
litografie, 1976, 29,8 x 29,7 cm, sign. PD Jan 1976, autorský tisk, Z Vyšehradu
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 237800
Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 18:20
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids