Děvčátko
litografie, 1976, 13,6 x 10 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 76, 58/100
studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague
ID: 237317
Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2022 18:24
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids