Stůl v zahradě
litografie, 1967, 31,9 x 16,7 cm, sign. PD V. Wimmer
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 231367
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 19:00
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids