Slepice
litografie, 1994, 48,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD Jarmila Marešová 1994, autorský tisk
ID: 228558
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 03. 2023 18:43
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
ID: 228558
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)