Počet života
akvarel, papír, 1995, 21 x 16 cm, sign. PD
Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka
ID: 270321
Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 15:04
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids