Zvěstování
akvarel, papír, 1999, 22 x 15 cm, sign. PD
Provenience: Z pozůstalosti Václava Junka
ID: 270319
Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 03. 2023 15:02
Current price: 110 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids