Vlající žena
litografie, 10 x 10,5 cm, sign. PU, při pravém okraji nepatrně natrženo
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
ID: 263622
Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 20:24
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids