Silnice
olej, karton, 1990, 25 x 35 cm, sign. LD Kohout 90, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
ID: 281793
Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:16
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids