Popradské pleso
akvarel, papír, 23 x 17 cm, sign. na zadní straně, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. Bruckner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Munich
ID: 282500
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:17
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)