V lese
No.: 11Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:32
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
Pobřeží
No.: 10Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:30
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Krajina s Řípem na pozadí
No.: 9Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:28
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
U moře
No.: 8Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:26
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids
Akt dívky s listem
No.: 71Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:46
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Svatý František Borgiáš
No.: 70Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:44
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Svatá Filoména
No.: 69Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:42
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Memento mori
No.: 68Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:40
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
Věž pod sněhem
No.: 63Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:30
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids
Krajina se snopy
No.: 55Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:26
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids
Zima pod Antýglem
No.: 25Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:10
olej, malířská lepenka, 1987, 11 x 28,5 cm, sign. LD, pasparta, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Vybraná společnost
No.: 23Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:08
olej, plátno, 21 x 26 cm, sign. PD, rám, rám poškozen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
Hlavy
No.: 16Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:06
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
No.: 1358Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:32
litografie, 1987, 8 x 7,2 cm, sign. UD, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
No.: 1353Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:27
sítotisk, 1975, 15,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD , č. 4/100, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Holka
No.: 1345Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:19
pastel, tuš, papír, 2007, 24 x 16,5 cm, sign. DU J. K. , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Miroslava Zychová
Ptáček na větvičce
No.: 1337Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:11
lept, 1980, 9,5 x 7 cm, sign. PD M. Zychová 80, PF 1981, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Vilma Vrbová
(1905-1993)
Četba PF 1983
No.: 1334Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:08
litografie, 1983, 20 x 14 cm, sign. NP Vilma Vrbová, 150/6, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Jiří a Jana Vovsovi
Kompozice I.
No.: 1333Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:07
kombinovaná technika, 2016, 21,3 x 10,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří a Jana Vovsovi, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Jiří Voves
Kompozice II.
No.: 1332Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:06
kombinovaná technika, 2014, 20,8 x 10,6 cm, sign PD. J. Voves, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Jiří Švengsbír
(1921-1983)
PF a Praha - konvolut (4)
No.: 1315Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:49
ocelorytina, 16,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD J. Švengsbír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Jiří Švengsbír
(1921-1983)
PF - konvolut (7)
No.: 1314Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:48
ocelorytina, 8 x 9 cm, sign. DU Jiří Švengsbír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Lev Šimák
(1896-1989)
U moře IV.
No.: 1300Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:34
akvarel, papír, 1978, 10,6 x 15 cm, sign, PD Lev 1978, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Obrovsky, A. Brohmse and F. Thiele at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, vicepresident and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Lev Šimák
(1896-1989)
Motýli
No.: 1298Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:32
litografie, 1982, 6,7 x 10 cm, sign. LD Lev Šimák, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Obrovsky, A. Brohmse and F. Thiele at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, vicepresident and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids
Jan Souček
(1941-2008)
Ex libris Hrad
No.: 1274Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:08
lept, 1989, 10,3 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD J. Souček, š. 25/45, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Karla Ryvolová
Akt (Giorgione)
No.: 1265Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:59
litografie, 1990, 9 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD K. Giorgione, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
Antonín Odehnal
(1931-2017)
Moře
No.: 1242Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:36
dřevoryt, 1985, 8 x 18 cm, sign. PD A. Odehnal, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Novák
(1902-1987)
No.: 1234Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:28
bromostříbrná fotografie, 1979, 20 x 16,5 cm, sign. PD, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Alois Moravec
Rybář
No.: 1224Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:18
litografie, 1946, 12,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar A…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids
Alois Moravec
Rodinný zmatek
No.: 1221Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:15
kolorovaná litografie, 1982, 10,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, PF 1983 Marie Mazáčová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, mem…
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)