auction history

    V lese

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:32

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids

    Pobřeží

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:30

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Krajina s Řípem na pozadí

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:28

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    U moře

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 15:26

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids

    Akt dívky s listem

    No.: 71

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:46

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

    Svatý František Borgiáš

    No.: 70

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:44

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids

    Svatá Filoména

    No.: 69

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:42

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Memento mori

    No.: 68

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:40

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

    Věž pod sněhem

    No.: 63

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:30

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids

    Krajina se snopy

    No.: 55

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:26

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

    Zima pod Antýglem

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:10

    olej, malířská lepenka, 1987, 11 x 28,5 cm, sign. LD, pasparta, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

    Vybraná společnost

    No.: 23

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:08

    olej, plátno, 21 x 26 cm, sign. PD, rám, rám poškozen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

    Hlavy

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2023 14:06

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    No.: 1358

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:32

    litografie, 1987, 8 x 7,2 cm, sign. UD, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

    No.: 1353

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:27

    sítotisk, 1975, 15,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD , č. 4/100, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Holka

    No.: 1345

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:19

    pastel, tuš, papír, 2007, 24 x 16,5 cm, sign. DU J. K. , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Miroslava Zychová

    Ptáček na větvičce

    No.: 1337

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:11

    lept, 1980, 9,5 x 7 cm, sign. PD M. Zychová 80, PF 1981, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Vilma Vrbová

    (1905-1993)

    Četba PF 1983

    No.: 1334

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:08

    litografie, 1983, 20 x 14 cm, sign. NP Vilma Vrbová, 150/6, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Jiří a Jana Vovsovi

    Kompozice I.

    No.: 1333

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:07

    kombinovaná technika, 2016, 21,3 x 10,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří a Jana Vovsovi, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids

  • Jiří Voves

    Kompozice II.

    No.: 1332

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 20:06

    kombinovaná technika, 2014, 20,8 x 10,6 cm, sign PD. J. Voves, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    PF a Praha - konvolut (4)

    No.: 1315

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:49

    ocelorytina, 16,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD J. Švengsbír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    PF - konvolut (7)

    No.: 1314

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:48

    ocelorytina, 8 x 9 cm, sign. DU Jiří Švengsbír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Lev Šimák

    (1896-1989)

    U moře IV.

    No.: 1300

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:34

    akvarel, papír, 1978, 10,6 x 15 cm, sign, PD Lev 1978, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Obrovsky, A. Brohmse and F. Thiele at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, vicepresident and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Lev Šimák

    (1896-1989)

    Motýli

    No.: 1298

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:32

    litografie, 1982, 6,7 x 10 cm, sign. LD Lev Šimák, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Obrovsky, A. Brohmse and F. Thiele at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, vicepresident and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Ex libris Hrad

    No.: 1274

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 19:08

    lept, 1989, 10,3 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD J. Souček, š. 25/45, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Karla Ryvolová

    Akt (Giorgione)

    No.: 1265

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:59

    litografie, 1990, 9 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD K. Giorgione, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Antonín Odehnal

    (1931-2017)

    Moře

    No.: 1242

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:36

    dřevoryt, 1985, 8 x 18 cm, sign. PD A. Odehnal, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Josef Novák

    (1902-1987)

    No.: 1234

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:28

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 1979, 20 x 16,5 cm, sign. PD, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    Rybář

    No.: 1224

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:18

    litografie, 1946, 12,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar A…

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Alois Moravec

    Rodinný zmatek

    No.: 1221

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 18:15

    kolorovaná litografie, 1982, 10,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, PF 1983 Marie Mazáčová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, mem…

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)