Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Kanál v Benátkách
No.: 837Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 14:08
lept, 1925, 21 x 25 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1925
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Ivan Komárek
Ve třech
No.: 847Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 14:06
litografie, 2010, 21 x 28 cm, sign. PD I. Komárek 2010, č. 36/130, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids
Jaroslav Dajč
Sup
No.: 842Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 14:01
tuš, kvaš, papír, 1988, 42 x 30 cm, sign. DU M. Dajč, the disciple of prof. Toufr, Bulant, Kos and Hylis at The Institute of Education in Jihlava, prof. Hadlac at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno, member of The Association of Fine Artists from Vysocina
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Piazzetta
No.: 836Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:58
lept, 1930, 34,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1930
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Jardin des Tuileries
No.: 833Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
lept, 1928, 34,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1928
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Náměstí v Klatovech
No.: 834Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:56
lept, 1942, 31 x 24 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1942
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Praha z Nových Zámeckých schodů
No.: 835Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:54
lept, 1930, 37,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1930
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Chotkovy sady
No.: 832Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
lept, 1931, 37 x 27 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1931
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Ctirad Stehlík
(1938-2003)
Balvan, Šašek
No.: 831Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:50
2x litografie, 1982, 15 x 16,5; 8 x 8 cm, vše sign. Ctirad Stehlík, č. 117/200; autorský tisk, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids
Eva Hašková
No.: 818Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:37
lept, 1979, 29,5 x 22 cm, sign. PD Hašková, č. 26/200, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Bukinisté, Paříž
No.: 809Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:34
lept, 1928, 34,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1928
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Hrad od východu
No.: 808Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:33
lept, 1930, 37 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD J. C. Vondrouš 1930
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Petr Alois Hampl
Zvěrokruh - Vodnář
No.: 813Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:32
lept, 1977, 20 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD P. Hampl 77, č. 8/100
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
Jan Charles Vondrouš
(1884-1970)
Květinový trh u Madeleiny
No.: 807Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jindřich Vlasák
Zátiší s jablky a slaměnkami
No.: 806Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:25
olej, sololit, 1985, 44,5 x 30 cm, sign. PD J. Vlasák 85, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Pavel Šimon
(1920-1958)
Stromy v Šárce
No.: 802Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:21
litografie, 32 x 24 cm, sign. PD Pavel Šimon, LD popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl, F. T. Simon and A. Pelc at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Pavel Šimon
(1920-1958)
Staré stavení v Šárce
No.: 799Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:18
lept, 33 x 25,5 cm, sign. PD Pavel Šimon, LD popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl, F. T. Simon and A. Pelc at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jan Spěváček
(1973)
No.: 794Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:13
tuš, tužka,papír, 2002, 43,5 x 25 cm, sign. DU Jan Spěváček 2002, zvlněný papír, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology …
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Miroslav Mužík
Tančící dům 2
No.: 786Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:05
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Miroslav Mužík
Pnětluky
No.: 783Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Miroslav Mužík
České Středohoří
No.: 785Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:04
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Mirosalv Mužík
Bořeň - Bílina
No.: 779Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
akryl, plátno, 2016, 71 x 50 cm, sign. PD Mužík 16
Miroslav Mužík
Jezero Braňany
No.: 784Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:03
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miroslav Mužík
Tančící dům
No.: 782Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:01
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miroslav Mužík
Bořeň z Kyselky
No.: 781Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:00
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miroslav Mužík
Růžové stromy
No.: 780Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:59
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Spiele, Ex Libris
No.: 775Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:54
2 x litografie, 1979, 19,5 x 13; 11 x 13 cm, sign. PD Liesler 79, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Kamil Lhoták
Jablko
No.: 772Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:51
litografie, 3,4 x 5 cm, monogr. PD KL, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Bohdan Lacina
(1912-1971)
Milostný akt, Ženský akt
No.: 771Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:50
2x lept, 1978; 1975, 10,5 x 17; 15,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Lacina 78, DU Lacina, č. 70/70, the member of the surrealistic group RA
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Jaroslav Cita
(1926)
Diptych
No.: 764Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:43
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids