Zdeněk Raiser
Tři unavená děvčata
No.: 331Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 20:17
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
Jiří Suchý
William Shakespeare
No.: 306Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 19:52
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Petr Ptáček
Dodge
No.: 302Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 19:48
Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Štěpán Mareš
(1972)
O Tytypánovi
No.: 249Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 19:07
combined technique, paper, 1999 - 2000, dva samostatné papíry, každý 42 x 29,6 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 4.900 CZK (205 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**1 History of bids
Eugen Weidlich
(1916-1983)
Kompozice IV.
No.: 229Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 18:35
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids
Eugen Weidlich
(1916-1983)
Červenomodrá kompozice
No.: 228Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 18:34
Oldřich Kulhánek
Svatý Václav
No.: 209Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 18:15
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Jiří Chadima
Svatá rodina
No.: 205Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 18:11
litografie, 1944, 15 x 10,3 cm, sign. PD Jiří Chadima 44, č. 2/15, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Kaplicky at The State Graphic School in Prague and prof. Fisarek at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group Radar
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Deméter
No.: 195Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 18:01
suchá jehla, 2014, 20,5 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 2014, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.700 CZK (113 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Athéna
No.: 194Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 18:00
Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
Ex libris Jany Zavadilové
No.: 193Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:21
litografie, 1960, 7,5 x 10,1 cm, sign. UN Liesler 1960, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Václav Kiml
(1928-2001)
Znamení
No.: 187Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:18
lept, 1986, 8 x 7,1 cm, sign. DU V. Kiml 86, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Václav Kiml
(1928-2001)
Kostelík
No.: 188Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:17
suchá jehla, 1983, 9,7 x 7,2 cm, sign. PD V. Kiml 83, č. 15/35, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Václav Kiml
(1928-2001)
Drak
No.: 189Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:16
suchá jehla, 1985, 11,5 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD V. Kiml 85, č. 22/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Jiří John
(1923-1972)
Akt dívky
No.: 186Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:15
litografie, 1958, 13,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD J. John 58, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Kaplicky, member of UB 12, The Umelecka beseda and SCUG
Ludmila Jiřincová
Štědrovečerní motiv
No.: 179Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:14
lept, 1968, 5,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD L. Jiřincová, při horním okraji natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ludmila Jiřincová
Ryba s tváří ženy
No.: 181Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:12
litografie, 5 x 6 cm, sign. PD L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Cyril Bouda
Na procházce na břehu moře
No.: 38Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 19:09
dřevoryt, 23,7 x 16 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, mírně zažloutlý a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Jana Reinerová
Bertramka (boční vchod)
No.: 25Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 18:39
litografie, 18,7 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Vilém Plocek
(1905-2001)
Ilustrace k básni J. Préverta
No.: 175Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 18:37
kombinovaná technika, 1980, 23 x 19 cm, sign. PD Pocek 1980, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Tichy, member of Purkyne, The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids
František Blažíček Studenecký
Pubertální spor o pomeranč aneb tři šneci
No.: 4Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 18:19
akryl, tuš, karton, 33 x 45,2 cm, na zadní straně značeno razítkem autora, při okrajích mimo kresbu mírně pokrčený a natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Jean Effel
(1908-1982)
Gravitace
No.: 30Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:40
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Portrét Magdy Šachové
No.: 53Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:37
litografie, 32,4 x 26,9 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 55/60, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Hommage a mon pére (Autoportrét)
No.: 54Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:36
litografie, 33 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 103/150, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Miroslav Horníček
(1918-2003)
Noční píseň
No.: 136Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:20
koláž, papír, 15,5 x 15 cm, pasparta, měřen výřez pasparty, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Svatopluk Machar
(1921-2003)
Královna
No.: 155Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:07
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
Miroslav Horníček
(1918-2003)
Žena krajina
No.: 137Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:04
koláž, papír, 14,5 x 10 cm, pasparta, měřen výřez pasparty, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Miroslav Horníček
(1918-2003)
Úplněk
No.: 138Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:03
koláž, papír, 17 x 12 cm, pasparta, měřen výřez pasparty, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
Miroslav Horníček
(1918-2003)
Velká voda
No.: 139Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 17:02
koláž, papír, 15,5 x 23,5 cm, pasparta, měřen výřez pasparty, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.655 CZK (111 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Michal Hrdý
(1959-2003)
Plavčík kuřák
No.: 143Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 01. 2023 16:55
koláž, akvarel, tuš, papír, 1986, 21,2 x 29,3 cm, sign. na zadní straně Michal Hrdý 86, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)