Jiří Karmazín
PF 1976 - Marie, tereza a Jiří Karmazín
No.: 329Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:28
tisk, 1976, 21 x 29,7 cm, sign. DU Karmazín
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Věra Kaplanová - Šimonová
(1920)
PF 1966
No.: 271Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:27
suchá jehla, 1965, 9,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Věra Kaplanová - Simonová, č. 132/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
Jaroslav Kaiser
(1919-2007)
Půlnoční polibek (PF 2002)
No.: 22Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:26
dřevoryt , 2001, 13,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD J. Kaiser, na pravém okraji pod grafikou jsou čtyři menší růžové skvrnky - pravděpodobně od tiskové barvy, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Dimitrij Kadrnožka
PF 2001
No.: 334Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:24
tisk, 2000, 13,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdenka Kabátová - Táborská
(1933)
Almara
No.: 119Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:22
lept, 1982, 12,4 x 7,8 cm, sign. PD Zdeňka Kabátová-Táborská, 30/50, PF 1983, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1978 Quod bonum, faustum, felix fortunatumque eveniat
No.: 356Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:19
lept, 1977, 10,4 x 30 cm, sign DU OJelínek
Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1980
No.: 331Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:17
serigrafie, 1979, 19,8 x 20,8 cm, sign. PD Jelínek
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1979
No.: 338Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:16
serigrafie, 1978, 21 x 18,9 cm, sign. DU O.Jelínek
Current price: 170 CZK (8 €)
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1978
No.: 358Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:15
linoryt, 1977, 15 x 21 cm, sign DU O.Jelínek
Current price: 260 CZK (11 €)
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1978
No.: 339Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
serigrafie, 1977, 21 x 18,7 cm, sign LD O. Jelínek
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1981
No.: 340Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:14
serigrafie, 1980, 20,8 x 20,4 cm, sign PD O. Jelínek
Current price: 170 CZK (8 €)
Vladimír Jarcovják
(1924-2007)
PF 1979
No.: 360Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:11
sítotisk, 1978, 22 x 15,5 cm, sign DU Vl. Jarcovják, the disciple of prof. R. Gajdos, E. Filla, constituent member of the group Trasa, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Jarcovják
(1924-2007)
PF 1992
No.: 361Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:10
tisk, 1991, 20,5 x 21 cm, sign PD Vl. Jarcovják, the disciple of prof. R. Gajdos, E. Filla, constituent member of the group Trasa, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Cyril Chramosta
(1908-1990)
PF 1962
No.: 284Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:02
litografie, 1961, 19 x 13 cm, sign. PD Cyril Chramosta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
Arnošt Hrabal
(1886-1969)
Ryba
No.: 285Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:57
dřevoryt, 1960, 12 x 9 cm, značeno UD AH, zepředu text: Mnoho zdraví a zdaru v Novém roce 1961 Rodina Moserova, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Moravian Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Hana Hölzelová
(1927)
Potůček
No.: 139Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:53
litografie, 1979, 14,2 x 10,2 cm, sign. PD Hölzelová79, 23/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. O. Nejedlý and V. Silovský
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Stanislav Hlinovský
(1924-1994)
Zámek (PF 1965 Jar. Koupil)
No.: 61Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:46
litografie, 1964, 8,1 x 11,3 cm, sign. PD Hlinovský 64, použito jako PF, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)
J. Havlíček
PF Ivan Hrdina
No.: 336Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:41
lept, 1973, 9,8 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD J. Havlíček 74, 17/60
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
J. Havlíček
PF Ivan Hrdina
No.: 337Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:40
lept, 1973, 9,8 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD J.Havlíček 74 , 10/60
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Helena Hašpicová - Hurtová
PF 1989
No.: 308Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:39
litografie, 1988, 15,5 x 3,5 cm, sign. PD Hašpicová, č. 152/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jan Halla
(1926-1988)
Volavky
No.: 265Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:38
litografie, 18,5 x 12,7 cm, sign. PD Halla, text: Vzpomínka na Zlatou svatbu manželu Boženy a Josefa Kašparových, kterou slavili v dobré pohodě v Písku 31. května 1991., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Anna Grmelová
(1926-2000)
PF 1976
No.: 346Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:36
dřevoryt, 1992, 15 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD, the disciple of prof. K. Hofman, J. Kousal and V. Hroch at The School of Arts in Zlin
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Tibor Gáll
(1930-2021)
PF 1985
No.: 350Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:34
tisk, 1984, 21 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Tibor Gáll, č. 19/60
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Pavla Fořtová - Šámalová
(1886-1974)
Kostel Sv. Mikuláše
No.: 276Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
litografie, 1963, 9 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Pavla Fořtová, č. 127/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of H. Emingerova, Ema Krostova and Vaclav Jansa
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids
Leo Frydrych
Červený kříž (PF 2012)
No.: 63Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:32
tisk, 10 x 21 cm, sign. PD Leo Frydrych, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)
Gabriel Filcík
PF 1995
No.: 353Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:30
akvarel, tuš, 1994, 12,1 x 18 cm, sign PD Gabriel Filcík, disciple of Prof. F. Muzika at the School of Fine Arts and Crafts (UMPRUM, VŠUP) in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Václav Fiala
(1896-1980)
PF 1961
No.: 272Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:29
litografie, 1960, 18 x 12 cm, sign. PD V. Fiala, č. 150/175, PD ohlý roh, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts in St. Petersburg, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czechoslovak Artists, member and chairman of …
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Karel Fiala
PF 1986
No.: 293Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:28
suchá jehla, 1985, 4,4 x 8 cm, sign. UD KFiala 85, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Karol Felix
(1961)
Pour Feliciter 1993
No.: 343Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:24
tisk, 1992, 20,7 x 10,2 cm, sign. vzadu Karol felix, the disciple of prof. A. Brunovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava, member of the Association of Graphic Designers G bod
Current price: 260 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Karol Felix
(1961)
PF 94
No.: 344Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 12:23
tisk, 1993, 21,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. DU Karol Felix 93, 86/100, the disciple of prof. A. Brunovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava, member of the Association of Graphic Designers G bod
Current price: 360 CZK (15 €)