Josef Pýcha
(1914-1988)
Rudolfův pramen v Mariánských Lázních
No.: 261944Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 10. 09. 2024 18:36
litografie, 33,8 x 48 cm, sign. PD Josef Pýcha, pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. O. Blažíček and C. Bouda at Czech Technical University in Prague (CTU), later the private study by J. Dědina
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)