Július Němčík
(1909-1986)
Přístav
No.: 326Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 09. 2024 15:00
litografie, 1977, 27 x 34 cm, sign. PD J. Němčík 77, rám, č. 22/33, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Loukota and J. Obrovsky
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)