Milena Dvořáková

(1944-1992)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    La Salletta

    No.: 2228

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 02. 2026 17:42

    litografie, 53 x 42 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, č. 49/60, při okrajích lehce zažloutlý papír, rožky mírně ohnuté, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)