Olga Karlíková

(1923-2004)

  • Olga Karlíková

    (1923-2004)

    Skřivani IV

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 02. 2026 15:00

    tužka, papír, 1994, 49 x 34 cm, sign. DU O. Karlíková, záznam skřivani - květen 94, studied at Oficina Pragensis, the disciple of prof. Strnadel and A. Kybal at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda in Prague

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

  • Olga Karlíková

    (1923-2004)

    Skřivani III

    No.: 16

  • Olga Karlíková

    (1923-2004)

    Skřivani II

    No.: 15

  • Olga Karlíková

    (1923-2004)

    Skřivani I

    No.: 14

    tužka, papír, 1994, 49 x 34 cm, sign. DU O. Karlíková, záznam skřivani - duben 94, studied at Oficina Pragensis, the disciple of prof. Strnadel and A. Kybal at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda in Prague

  • Olga Karlíková

    (1923-2004)

    Skřivani

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    litografie, 1998, 42 x 30 cm, sign. DU O. Karlíková 98, č. 72/100, studied at Oficina Pragensis, the disciple of prof. Strnadel and A. Kybal at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)