Karel Votlučka
(1896-1963)
Terchová
No.: 280781Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 09. 2024 14:56
tužka, akvarel, papír, 1951, 42 x 30 cm, sign. PD K. Votlučka, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, disciple of Prof. J. J. Loukota, V. Nechleba, J. Preisler and M. Švabinský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)