Kristián Kodet
Spojené oči
No.: 259Auction price: 17.000 CZK (709 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 09. 2024 15:00
olej, plátno, deska, 1995, 23 x 28 cm, sign. PD Kristian Kodet 95, rám, studied at the Académie des Beaux-Arts in Brussels
Current price: 17.000 CZK (709 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids