Miloš Nesvadba

(1925-2020)

  • Miloš Nesvadba

    (1925-2020)

    Vrásky

    No.: 1017

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 14:51

    litografie, 1981, 4 x 5 cm, sign. DU Miloš Nesvadba, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Miloš Nesvadba

    (1925-2020)

    Postel

    No.: 1016

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 14:50

    litografie, 1976, 10 x 10 cm, sign. PD Miloš Nesvadba, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Miloš Nesvadba

    (1925-2020)

    Chůze

    No.: 1015

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2026 14:49

    tisk, 1977, 6,7 x 32 cm, sign. DU Miloš Nesvadba, přehnuto 4 x , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Miloš Nesvadba

    (1925-2020)

    Cats in love

    No.: 146

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    pastel, paper, 1975, 28,5 x 39 cm, sign. lower/right a věnování Miloš Nesvadba 75, framed, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Miloš Nesvadba

    (1925-2020)

    Cat with pink bow

    No.: 147