Ladislav Šaloun
(1870-1946)
Zahradník
No.: 277896Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 09. 2023 15:47
akvarel, tužka, papír, 26,8 x 18,4 cm, sign. PD L. Šaloun, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids