Kveta Fulierová

  • Květa Fulierová

    Summer night

    No.: 151

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 16:30

    lithography, 1970, 22,5 x 45 cm, sign. lower/right Květa Fulierová 1970, frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids