F. Holeček

  • F. Holeček

    Střechy domů

    No.: 213122

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:11

    akvarel, papír, 1970, 31,7 x 41,2 cm, sign. PD F. Holeček 1970, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • F. Holeček

    Rumburk ze Zboží

    No.: 213120

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:12

    akvarel, papír, 1961, 31,5 x 43,2 cm, sign. PD F. Holeček 1961, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • F. Holeček

    Krábčice u Jaroměře

    No.: 259136

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:13

    watercolour, paper, 1936, 28 x 27,2 cm, description on the reverse, paper slightly torn near left margin, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • F. Holeček

    No.: 259135

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:14

    watercolour, paper, 24 x 29,5 cm, lower left corner torn off, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • F. Holeček

    Pod Zvolí u Jaroměře

    No.: 259134

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 08. 2024 18:15

    watercolour, paper, 24 x 29,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)