Stanislav Odvárko

(1913-1985)

  • Stanislav Odvárko

    (1913-1985)

    Na jadranu

    No.: 769

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2024 15:26

    litografie, 1969, 26,5 x 49,5 cm, sign. PD St. Odvárko 1969, rám, č. 17/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Stanislav Odvárko

    (1913-1985)

    Pinie

    No.: 280064

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 10. 2024 18:55

    oil, canvas, 1969, 42,5 x 98 cm, signed lower/left S. Odvárko 67, rám, label with description on the back, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)

  • Stanislav Odvárko

    (1913-1985)

    Cesta na Lobud

    No.: 280063

    Planned termination: 08. 10. 2024 18:56

    oil, canvas, 1971, 50 x 70 cm, signed lower/left S. Odvárko, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná