Dimitrij Kadrnožka
(1923-2022)
Slaměný palác
No.: 261298Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:08
litografie, 12,9 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, 21/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Dimitrij Kadrnožka
(1923-2022)
Motýli a břitva
No.: 265028Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:09
litografie, 13,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, č. 122/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Dimitrij Kadrnožka
(1923-2022)
No.: 247166Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Planned termination: 16. 07. 2024 18:20
litografie, 21,8 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, 69/90, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)