Bohumila Letochová
Zatmění slunce
No.: 1917Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 01. 2026 15:26
litografie, 2000, 59,5 x 43,5 cm, sign. PD Bohumila Letochová 2000, 29/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids