Michaela Lesařová-Roubíčková
Zátiší s jídlem
No.: 282828Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Planned termination: 14. 10. 2024 18:41
litografie, 1992, 69,5 x 53,5 cm, sign. PD Michaela Lesařová - Roubíčková 92, č. 5/75, ohmataný papír, na pravém okraji nepatrně natrženo, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Novak, K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)