Jitka Hilská

  • Jitka Hilská

    V zahradě

    No.: 151

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)

    Termination of first bid: 26. 09. 2024 15:00

    olej, plátno, 80. léta, 54 x 54 cm, sign. DU J.Hilská, lišta, the disciple of doc. M. Romberg and O. Smutny

    Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)

  • Jitka Hilská

    Dobro skrze bolest

    No.: 265

    Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)

    kombinovaná technika, plátno, 2013, 59,7 x 49,6 cm, sign. vzadu J. Hilská, the disciple of doc. M. Romberg and O. Smutny

    Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)