Květa Fulierová
Summer night
No.: 151Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 16:30
lithography, 1970, 22,5 x 45 cm, sign. lower/right Květa Fulierová 1970, frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids