Hiroshige Utagawa
(1797-1858)
Kodai Fish
No.: 3Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 05. 2023 15:06
dřevoryt, 1830, 24,3 x 36,5 cm, značeno na pravém okraji, rám, poškozeno, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Hiroshige Utagawa
(1797-1858)
53 Stations of Tokaido Rd.
No.: 337Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2023 15:00
woodcut, 1855, 33 x 21,5 cm, signed , framed, paper damaged especially in the upper part, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)