Ludvík Dobeš
(1914-1979)
Vysoké Tatry
No.: 81Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:20
olej, malířská lepenka, 65 x 82,5 cm, sign. PD Ludva Dobeš, rám, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno
Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids