Klára Sedlo
(1993)
Dinosauří pláň
No.: 847Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 16:44
litografie, 2022, 48 x 38 cm, sign. PD Klára Sedlo 22, A. T.
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Klára Sedlo
(1993)
Ztracen v lese
No.: 846Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 16:43
litografie, 2022, 48 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Klára Sedlo 22, č. 4/100
Klára Sedlo
(1993)
Oči
No.: 911Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 14:52
akvarel, čtvrtka, 2020, 21 x 29 cm, sign. vzadu K. Sedlo 20
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Klára Sedlo
(1993)
The teddy bear watches the sky
No.: 267661Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 18:47
acrylic, canvas, 2022, 15 x 15 cm, sign. lower/middle K. Sedlo
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids