Boris Hanš
(1912-1962)
Koně (PF 1944)
No.: 66Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 11:12
dřevoryt, 1944, 7,8 x 10,8 cm, sign. PD BHanš 44, lehce zažloutlý papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Ferdiš Duša
(1888-1958)
P.F. 1940 J.H. Štěrba
No.: 333Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 11:10
dřevořez, 1939, 14,1 x 8,9 cm, the disciple of M. Slevogt, member of Koliba - the village of art work in Moravia, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Group of Fine Artists in Brno, The Umelecka beseda in Prague, The Club of Fine Artists, The Union of Czechoslovak Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Antonín Burka
(1886-1947)
PF 1940
No.: 299Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 11:09
sítotisk, 1939, 15,6 x 12 cm, sign. PD Burka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Koula and A. Liebscher at Czech Technical University in Prague (CTU)
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Cyril Bouda
PF 1945
No.: 290Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 11:06
tisk, podpis, 1944, 12,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU C. Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
Josef Velčovský
Akt - krajina
No.: 164Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 11:04
tuš, papír, 1978, 10,3 x 4,7 cm, sign. PD J. Velčovský, PF 1979, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, member of UVU…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Kája Saudek
(1935-2015)
Modní magazín pro veřejnost
No.: 210Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:56
tisk, 1986, 13 x 15,5 cm, PF 1987, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Kája Saudek
(1935-2015)
Intimní modní magazín
No.: 211Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:55
Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)
Štastný Nový rok 1891
No.: 217Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:49
akvarel, tuš, 1891, 17 x 29,5 cm, novoroční přání z roku 1891, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Jiři Winter Neprakta
(1924-2011)
Kukadla
No.: 203Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:48
tisk, 1980, 19 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Neprakta, PF 1981, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Jiří Winter Neprakta
(1924-2011)
Radost z procházky (PF 1999)
No.: 196Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:47
serigrafie, 1998, 10,4 x 14,9 cm, sign. NU Neprakta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids
Jiři Winter Neprakta
(1924-2011)
Adam a Eva I.
No.: 202Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:46
tisk, 1991, 12 x 10,5 cm, sign. UD Neprakta, PF 1992, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Jiří Winter Neprakta
(1924-2011)
Grilování hada (PF 1994)
No.: 195Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:45
serigrafie, 1995, 7,9 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Neprakta, text dole: p.f.1995, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Jiři Winter Neprakta
(1924-2011)
Výzkum
No.: 204Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:41
tisk, 1985, 11 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Neprakta, PF 1986, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jiři Winter Neprakta
(1924-2011)
Prohlídka
No.: 206Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:39
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jiři Winter Neprakta
(1924-2011)
Prohlídka
No.: 207Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:38
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Alois Moravec
Pastýři v Betlémě
No.: 107Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:35
litografie, akvarel, 1977, 16,2 x 23,3 cm, sign. PD A. Moravec, pasparta, LD p. f. 1978, pasparta zažloutlá, páska kolem pasparty zažloutlá, zašlá a místy odřená, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Pr…
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Kamil Lhoták
Letiště
No.: 228Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:30
Current price: 6.501 CZK (271 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Kamil Lhoták
P.F. 1966
No.: 229Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:29
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Kamil Lhoták
Muž na velocipédu
No.: 244Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:28
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Josef Lehoučka
(1923-1999)
Náhlá květina
No.: 161Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:26
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Josef Lehoučka
(1923-1999)
Zpráva o vertikálním řádu
No.: 215Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:25
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Josef Lehoučka
(1923-1999)
Čas dělení
No.: 159Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Josef Lehoučka
(1923-1999)
Sen a skutečnost
No.: 160Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:24
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ota Janeček
Šťastné prasátko
No.: 212Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:19
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
P.F. 1966
No.: 222Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:17
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
P.F. 1965
No.: 224Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:15
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Tři králové
No.: 225Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:14
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Kočár
No.: 226Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:13
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Psík
No.: 227Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:12
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Míla Doleželová
(1922-1993)
PF 1965
No.: 258Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:09