Josef Herčík
(1961)
PF 1980
No.: 450Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 19:21
litografie, 1979, 10,4 x 7,4 cm, sign. PD Josef Herčík, č. 27/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids