František Podešva
(1893-1979)
Touha
No.: 835Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:29
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids
Jan Antonín(Jeňýk) Pacák
(1941-2007)
Postavička
No.: 825Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:19
dřevořez, 1980, 20 x 14 cm, sign. DU Jeňýk 80, č. 61/75, the disciple of Prof. V. Sychra and A. Paderlik, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Tolerance
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Jan Antonín(Jeňýk) Pacák
(1941-2007)
No.: 824Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:18
dřevořez, 1985, 25 x 17 cm, sign. DU Jeňýk Pacák 1985, č. 43/100, the disciple of Prof. V. Sychra and A. Paderlik, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Tolerance
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Josef Olexa
(1901-1983)
Silnice ke Krátké
No.: 823Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:17
pastel, karton, 50 x 67 cm, sign. PD Olexa, rám, the disciple of O. Nejedly, member of Purkyne
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Zuzana Oberthorová
Samota v dešti
No.: 819Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:13
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Jan Novopacký
(1821-1908)
Bei Arricia
No.: 817Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:11
mědirytina, 1858, 31,4 x 44,6 cm, značeno v tisku DU Gemalt u lith. von. Jan Novopacky, potržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Neznámý autor (kopie Ilja Repin )
Záporožští kozáci píší Sultánovi
No.: 816Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:10
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
St. Johann
No.: 813Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:07
mědiryt, 16 x 10 cm, pasparta
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Stojící ženský akt
No.: 807Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:01
uhel, papír, karton, 64 x 35 cm
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Psací sada
No.: 796Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 12:50
., Psací sada, 6 ks, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Hlava selky I
No.: 788Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 12:42
Peter Nagy
Ženská opilost
No.: 783Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 12:37
fotografie, 48 x 38 cm, sign. na zadní straně Peter Nagy, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Josef Mžyk
Studie 5
No.: 781Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 12:35
tužka, akvarel, papír, 1970, 61 x 42 cm, sign. PD Mžyk Josef 1970, the disciple of Prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later of Prof. O. Debré at École des Beaux-Arts in Paris, member of Hollar
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids
Josef Mžyk
Toaleta - šatník
No.: 780Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 12:34
tužka, akvarel, papír, 1978, 67 x 63,5 cm, sign. PD Mžyk Josef 1978, the disciple of Prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later of Prof. O. Debré at École des Beaux-Arts in Paris, member of Hollar
Current price: 2.700 CZK (113 €)
Jana Míčková
(1940-2020)
Svatební tanec
No.: 738Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 11:52
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Zdeněk Mézl
Ex libris Mudr. Václav Heřman
No.: 727Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 11:41
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Karel Liška
(1914-1987)
Zima ve Vlachovicích
No.: 710Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 11:24
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Jan Kutálek
(1917-1987)
El Mariachi
No.: 700Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 11:14
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Alfréd Kindler
(1925-2019)
Květina ve džbánu
No.: 654Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:28
Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids
Josef Kadeřábek
(1915-2002)
Z Prahy II
No.: 650Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:24
tempera, lepenka, 32,5 x 44 cm, sign. LD J. Kadeřábek, rám, the disciple of Prof. J. Obrovsky at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague, member of JUV
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Ludmila Jiřincová
Portrét dámy s motýly
No.: 648Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:22
litografie , 29 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD L. Jiřincová 44, rám , zažloutlý papír, rám mírně zašlý , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids
Ludmila Janovská
(1907-?)
Po dešti
No.: 644Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:21
litografie, 47 x 33 cm, sign. PD L. Janovská, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, razítkem autorky a ČFVU, grafický list posunut mírně do leva v rámu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
James Janíček
Sen
No.: 642Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:19
lept, 1987, 22,5 x 16,5 cm, sign. DU Janíček, pasparta, č. 26/80, studied at The Art School of the Society of Arts and Crafts-Detroit, The USA and at the atelier of prof. Sychra, Pukl and Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids
Karel Chaba
(1925-2009)
Kostelík
No.: 637Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 10:11
suchá jehla, 1984, 12 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Chaba 84, č. 6/30, the private study
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Hondius Henricus
Mapa světa
No.: 612Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 09:46
reprodukce, 52 x 75 cm, rám
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jan Hendrych
Zeměkoule
No.: 611Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 09:45
bronz, 1967, v. 30 cm, č. 1/5, uvnitř vlepen autorský štítek: Hendrych 67, 1/5, the disciple of prof. J. Wagner and J.Kavan at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, postgraduate study at the atelier of prof. Hladik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Maria Florianová
Ptáček
No.: 595Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 09:29
dřevořez, 7 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD Maria Florianová, pasparta
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Marie Dulavová
(1938-2007)
Luční kvítí ve džbánu
No.: 591Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 09:25
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Josef Čapek
(1887-1945)
Koupající se děti
No.: 560Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 08:54
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
Karel Beneš
(1932-2021)
No.: 537Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 08:31
suchá jehla, 1988, 31 x 23 cm, sign. DU K. Beneš 88, rám, č. 14/100, rámu chybí zadní deska, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)