Jan Karel Janovský
(1869-1931)
Balkan woman
No.: 53Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 10. 2022 15:52
pastel, paper, 1902, 56 x 43 cm, sign. lower/right J. K. Janovský Skutari 902, framed, minor damages on a frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
Zdeněk Miler
(1921-2011)
Factory
No.: 27Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 10. 2022 15:26
ink, paper, 1948, 36,3 x 50,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Benda, A. Strnadel
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids
Josef Mžyk
Nude in the dressing room
No.: 17Auction price: 8.600 CZK (359 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 10. 2022 15:16
watercolor, pencil, paper, 1973, 60 x 43 cm, sign. lower/right Mžyk Josef 1973, framed, the disciple of Prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later of Prof. O. Debré at École des Beaux-Arts in Paris, member of Hollar
Current price: 8.600 CZK (359 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Girl with a seashell
No.: 2Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 10. 2022 15:01
lithography, 32,5 x 23 cm, sign. lower/middle VladSuchánek, no. 65/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of Th…
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Milan Kundera, Paris 1969 (před knihkupectvím)
No.: 33Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:32
authorized laser print A4, 21 x 30 cm, značeno zezadu Václav Chochola archive, authorized laser printing on fine A4 paper. The basis is an original photograph from the original negative from the archive of V. Chochola. (B&M Chochola Archive) - Blanka and Marek Chochola - Owners and administrators of…
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Milan Kundera, Paris 1969 (z boku)
No.: 32Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:31
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Záda- roláž kostky, 1960
No.: 31Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:30
autorizovaný laser print A4, 21 x 30 cm, značeno zezadu Václav Chochola archive, autorizovaný laserový tisk na ušlechtilém papíře velikosti A4. Podkladem je originální fotografie z původního negativu z archivu V. Chocholy. ( Archiv B&M Chochola ), the disciple of prof. Skopec and Sobr at The Graphi…
Current price: 1.080 CZK (45 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Záda- roláž, 1960
No.: 30Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:29
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Záda, 1960
No.: 29Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:28
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Věšák, 1944
No.: 28Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:27
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Torzo, 1947
No.: 27Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:26
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Tanečníce, 1942
No.: 26Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:25
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Stromořadí, 1959
No.: 25Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:24
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Strom na Kampě, 1963
No.: 24Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:23
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Stínohra, 1947
No.: 23Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:22
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Reflektor II., 1964
No.: 22Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:21
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Ráno, pára, 1973
No.: 21Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:20
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Ráno- Libeň, 1955
No.: 20Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:19
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Protektorát, 1941
No.: 19Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:18
Current price: 380 CZK (16 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Podvečer na křižovatce, 1958
No.: 18Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:17
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Plynojem, 1944
No.: 17Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:16
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Noční Chodec, 1949
No.: 16Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:15
Current price: 780 CZK (33 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Libeňské ohrady- ptačí budky, 1965
No.: 13Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Nábřeží, 1943
No.: 15Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:14
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Maska, 1947
No.: 14Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:13
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Lampa, 1947
No.: 12Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:11
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Konečná, 1949
No.: 11Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:10
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Fiakr, 1949
No.: 10Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:09
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Fanda Mrázek s lupou, 1959
No.: 9Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:08
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)
Václav Chochola
(1923-2005)
Dětské hry, 1959
No.: 8Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 17:07
Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)