Petr Fišárek
Na hřišti
No.: 268286Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 19:00
olej, karton, 1994, 30,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 94, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Petr Fišárek
Kompozice II.
No.: 268278Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:59
olej, karton, 1995, 30,5 x 36 cm, sign. DU Fišárek 95, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Petr Fišárek
Kompozice V.
No.: 268288Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:57
olej, karton, 1995, 30,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 95, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Petr Fišárek
Kompozice VI.
No.: 268289Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:56
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Petr Fišárek
Kompozice XIII.
No.: 268296Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:52
olej, karton, 1997, 38,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. LD 97 Fišárek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Petr Fišárek
Kompozice I.
No.: 268277Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:49
olej, karton, 2000, 30 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 2000, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Petr Fišárek
Kompozice XII.
No.: 268295Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:47
olej, karton, 2003, 39 x 30,5 cm, sign. na zadní straně Fišárek Petr 2003, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Petr Fišárek
Tvář
No.: 268284Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:43
olej, karton, 2009, 36 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD Fišárek 9, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Andrej Bělocvětov
(1923-1997)
Malíř
No.: 268338Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:15
tuš, papír, 1976, 34 x 41 cm, sign. PD , rám, zašpiněný papír, rámu chybí sklo, odřený rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Tanečnice
No.: 268372Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2023 18:05
akvarel, tužka, papír, 47,5 x 30 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
František Zavřel
(1891)
No.: 268380Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:58
olej, karton, 32 x 46,5 cm, sign. PD Zavřel, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
František Zavřel
(1891)
Letní krajina
No.: 268381Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:57
olej, karton, 32,5 x 46,5 cm, sign. PD Zavřel, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Jan Víšek
(1908-1995)
Pohled na Mariánské lázně
No.: 268383Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:56
akvarel, běloba, papír, 44 x 70 cm, sign. PD Jan Víšek, rám, na zadní straně razítko přijato uměleckou komisí českého fondu výtvarných umění, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Jan Ságl
No.: 244430Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:49
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Bedřich Svoboda
(1883-1971)
U Zlaté Olešnice
No.: 268342Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:47
olej, karton, 1914, 24 x 34 cm, sign. LD K. B. Svoboda Praha 1914, rám, zašpiněná malba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Petr Ptáček
Good year
No.: 268340Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:45
litografie, 2012, 22 x 39 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 20112, rám, č. 52/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Staré město pražské
No.: 268337Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:43
olej, plátno, 80,5 x 60 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**4 History of bids
Strukturální grafika
No.: 268327Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:38
strukturální grafika, 1964, 15 x 22,3 cm, sign. DU, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Jana Míčková
(1940-2020)
Motýl
No.: 268341Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:32
pastel, papír, 1973, 45 x 62,5 cm, sign. DU Jana 73, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Jana Míčková
(1940-2020)
Noční koncert
No.: 268360Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:31
pastel, tuš, papír, 1968, 45 x 62,5 cm, sign. PD Jana 68, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
František Malý
(1900-1980)
No.: 268343Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:25
olej, karton, 1963, 17,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD Fr. Malý 63, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela and J. Benes, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU Ales
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Eva Frančeová Abrahamová
Jan Saudek
No.: 268318Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:22
bromostříbrná fotografie, 26,5 x 40,5 cm, sign. LD Abrahamová Eva, na zadní straně autorský štítek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Karel Čepička
(1937)
Město
No.: 268411Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:12
olej, zlato, plátno, 1990, 27 x 39 cm, sign. LD ČEPIČKA 90, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
Marie Blabolilová
Krajina I.
No.: 268324Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:09
lept, 1975, 16 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD M. Blabolilová 1975, pasparta, č. 78/90, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak, F. Jiroudek and J. John at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Kruh
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Karel Oberthor
Podzimní slunce/ Večer na posvit
No.: 268414Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 18:02
2x litografie, 1958, 30,5 x 19,5 (11,5 x 19,5/11,5 x 19,5) cm, vše sign. DU K. Oberthor 58, pasparta, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in …
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
Mileta Miloradovič
Evoluce
No.: 268275Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2023 17:58
tuš, koláž, papír, 19,2 x 30 cm, monogr. PD MM, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Oldřich Kulhánek
The Book of Screams
No.: 267837Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 12. 2022 18:24
lithography, 1986, 15,3 x 13 cm, sign. lower/right Olower/left řich Kulhánek 86, LH Original lithograph print /1986 /28/5, PH Oldřich Kulhánek / A00226/Q34/., Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar…
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Jan Saudek
Sour Wine
No.: 267835Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 12. 2022 18:22
colored silver bromide photograph, 15.06.1987, 30,7 x 30,2 cm, sign. lower/right Jan Saudek, framed, no. 1/10, described by the author on the left and below, this is a 1/10 specimen from a limited edition of 10 pieces from the original. negative, viewed and verified by the author, Provenance: Antiqu…
Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Markéta Mazancová
(1970)
Jan Werich
No.: 267814Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 12. 2022 18:04
oil, canvas, mixed media, 50,5 x 70 cm, monogr. lower/right MM, blind frame , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Václav Hollar
(1607-1677)
Roman spear duel
No.: 267744Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 20:10
etching, 30,5 x 19,5 cm, signed in block lower/left F. Clern inv: W. Hollar fecit, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids