František Dostál
(1938-2022)
Ze souboru Psí příběhy
No.: 450Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 11:12
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Simon Dittrich
Květina
No.: 441Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 11:03
lept, 39 x 29 cm, sign. PD S. Dittrich, E. A.
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Karel Demel
No.: 436Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:58
lept, suchá jehla, 2007, 13,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD K Demel 07, E. A., the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids
Marián Čapka
(1950)
Pohádka
No.: 431Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:53
lept, 1990, 18,5 x 13,3 cm, sign. PD M. Čapka, č. 22/200
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
Jan Coufal
Český Krumlov
No.: 429Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:51
litografie, 22,5 x 33 cm, sign. PD Coufal, papír ohmataný a lehce ušpiněný, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids
Adolf Born
(1930-2016)
PF Tomáš Svoboda 2009
No.: 415Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:37
litografie, 2008, 10,5 x 21 cm, sign. DU ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Blanka Bohdanová
(1930-2021)
Dámský pokoj
No.: 410Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:32
serigrafie, 21, 2 x 17, 3 cm, sign. PD Blanka Bohdanová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Janacek Academy of Music and Performing Arts in Brno, the member of The New Association of Prague Painters
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Blanka Bohdanová
(1930-2021)
Motýlek
No.: 404Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:26
serigrafie, 21, 2 x 17, 1 cm, sign. PD Blanka Bohdanová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Janacek Academy of Music and Performing Arts in Brno, the member of The New Association of Prague Painters
František Bílek
(1872-1941)
Nejvyšší spravedlnost
No.: 397Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:19
dřevoryt, 21,5 x 14,5 cm, rám, the disciple of prof. Pirner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Aldof Jelínek Alex
(1890-1957)
Tonda Špacír ze Strmilova
No.: 380Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 06. 2024 10:02
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Josef Váchal
(1884-1969)
Ex libris Anna Macková
No.: 89Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 15:28
dřevoryt, 1952, 25 x 19,5 cm, rám, the disciple of A. Kalvoda and R. Bem, constituent member of the group Sursum and co-founder of the review Veraikon
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids
Karel Šafář
(1938-2016)
Ženský akt
No.: 83Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 15:22
lept, 8,5 x 4,5 cm, sign. PD K. Šafář, č. 70/90, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. R. Fiala at the Tertiary School of Applied Arts in Prague, Prof. K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids
Igor Rumanský
(1946-2006)
O člověku..
No.: 71Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 15:10
dřevoryt, 1975, 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Rumanský 75, č. 137/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Igor Rumanský
(1946-2006)
No.: 70Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 15:09
dřevoryt, 1974, 8,3 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Rumanský 74, č. 54/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Michaela Lesařová-Roubíčková
Hlavy
No.: 49Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:48
litografie, 1980, 15 x 10,3 cm, sign. PD Michaela 1980, č. 30/90, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Vladimír Komárek
Vila
No.: 41Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:40
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Vladimír Komárek
Objetí
No.: 40Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:39
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids
Jan Kavan
Profil dívky se zvířaty
No.: 33Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:32
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Franziska Romana Jaksch von Wartenhorst
(1896-1973)
Hudební zátiší
No.: 30Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:29
lept, 13,8 x 8,8 cm, značeno v desce PD jaksch. rad, Ex musicis Frida Graf, na zadní straně razítko Západočeské galerie v Plzni, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Antonín Hervert
(1880-?)
Pražská můza
No.: 28Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:27
lept, 1909, 6,3 x 11,6 cm, značeno PD A. Hervert, LD razítko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Jaroslav Dajč
Mojžíš
No.: 19Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:18
lept, 12 x 7,8 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Dajč, č. 29/80, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Toufr, Bulant, Kos and Hylis at The Institute of Education in Jihlava, prof. Hadlac at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno, member of The Association of Fine Artists from Vy…
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Karel Beneš
(1932-2021)
Exlibris Apollón
No.: 8Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:07
litografie, 1986, 12,5 x 9 cm, sign. LD K. Beneš 86, 63/200, při dolním okraji mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Alena Antonová
No.: 7Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:06
lept, tempera, 1979, 9,5 x 12 cm, sign. DU A. Antonová 79, 25628, Exlibris Alžbeta Peřinová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Karel Mevald
(1932-2022)
Naši reprezentanti na letošním Závodu míru
No.: 97Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 11:36
bromostříbrná fotografie, 1964, 21 x 15,2 cm, Na okraji přilepen papírek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Start americké kosmické lodi Gemini odložen
No.: 95Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 11:34
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids
V rámci tažení za čistotu v New Yorku
No.: 93Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 11:32
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Jiří Kruliš
Na rybníky s trhavinou
No.: 85Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 11:24
bromostříbrná fotografie, 60. léta, 14,7 x 20,5 cm, Na okraji přilepen papírek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Ohromný sklad nábojů z druhé světové války
No.: 82Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 11:21
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids
Samohybná jaderná elektrárna TES-3
No.: 79Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 11:18
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Charlie Chaplin
No.: 74Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 11:13
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)