Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Sázava
No.: 277841Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:12
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kvetoucí strom
No.: 277839Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:10
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Karel Oberthor
Pobřeží na Jadranu
No.: 277813Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 17:44
linoryt, 20 x 67 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids
V. Novák
Stavení v krajině
No.: 277807Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 17:38
olej, plátno, 66,5 x 96,5 cm, sign. PD V. Novák, rám
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids
V. Novák
Cesta u lesa
No.: 277806Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 17:37
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
No.: 277804Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 17:35
tisk, pastel, papír, 45 x 33 cm
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids
Postava
No.: 277803Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 17:34
kombinovaná technika, papír, 33 x 24 cm
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Reprodukce
No.: 277802Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 17:33
tisk, 43 x 55 cm
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Les U Bělé pod Bezdězem
No.: 277787Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 17:18
dřevoryt, 42 x 30 cm, č. 15/50, poničené a potrhané okraje, zašpiněno
Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Jan Měšťan
(1939)
Okno
No.: 277730Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 16:21
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
No.: 277726Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 16:17
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vojtěch Kubašta
(1914-1992)
Kdož jste Boží bojovníci
No.: 277711Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 16:02
litografie, sign. LD Vkubašta, rám, utržený levý horní roh, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, Z. Wirth, A. Engel, member of The Club for Old Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Vojtěch Kubašta
(1914-1992)
Strahovská knihovna
No.: 277708Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 15:59
litografie, sign. LD Vkubašta, rám, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, Z. Wirth, A. Engel, member of The Club for Old Prague
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Jan Konůpek
Nepenthes
No.: 277678Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 15:29
Josef Jíra
(1929-2005)
S koněm
No.: 277654Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 15:05
suchá jehla, 1989, 5 x 7 cm, sign. PD J. Jíra 89, kliprám, č. 59/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Minar and M. Holy, member of Nova skupina
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids
Josef Jíra
(1929-2005)
S koníkem
No.: 277653Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 15:04
suchá jehla, 1989, 7 x 6 cm, sign. PD J. Jíra 89, kliprám, č. 68/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Minar and M. Holy, member of Nova skupina
Ota Janeček
Dívka v květu
No.: 277650Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 15:01
dřevoryt, 11,5 x 9 cm, sign. DU Ota Janeček, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Ota Janeček
Akt dívky
No.: 277649Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 15:00
litografie, ruční papír, 30 x 18 cm, sign. PD Ota Janeček, rám, č. 40/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda and K. Pokorny, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Bohumír Bob Hochman
Strážce světla
No.: 277627Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 17:58
Jan Hladík
(1927-2018)
Egon Schiele
No.: 277618Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 17:49
lept, 1986, 20 x 33 cm, sign. PD Jan Hladík 1986, A.T.
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Ladislav Boťanský
(1943-2003)
Tatranská listy
No.: 277562Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 16:53
linoryt, 1975, 58 x 29,5 cm, Boťanský Lad. 1975, rám, 148/200, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
František Bílek
(1872-1941)
Ve tvůrčí chvíli
No.: 277557Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 16:48
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
František Bílek
(1872-1941)
Jaké to dílo
No.: 277556Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 16:47
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Tom of Finland
(1920-1991)
Group
No.: 277528Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 16:22
serigraphy, 29 x 21 cm, sign. lower/right Tom, frame, no. 31/80
Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids
Utagawa Kuniteru
(1808-1874)
Sumo /Prelude (diptych)
No.: 277512Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 16:03
woodcut, 34,8 x 23,8 a 35 x 24 cm, both graphics creased, abraded in places, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Utagawa Kunisada
(1786-1865)
Huntress
No.: 277504Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 09. 2023 15:55
woodcut, 34,5 x 24,5 cm, signed lower/right , frame, damaged, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Joža Úprka
(1861-1940)
Queens
No.: 277423Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 09. 2023 17:54
etching, 21 x 24,5 cm, sign. lower/right Jož. Úprka, glued on hardboard, paper soiled and creased in places, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Jiří Slíva
Café & Tea
No.: 277254Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 09. 2023 15:05
lithography, 31,6 x 42,7 cm, sign. lower/right Jiří Slíva, no. 18/50, lower/middle blind paper mark Lithograph Says, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Ukřižování
No.: 274615Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 08. 2023 17:16
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Démoni
No.: 254634Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 08. 2023 15:40
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids