Pavel Šimon
(1920-1958)
Staré stavení v Šárce
No.: 799Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:18
lept, 33 x 25,5 cm, sign. PD Pavel Šimon, LD popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl, F. T. Simon and A. Pelc at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Jan Spěváček
(1973)
No.: 794Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:13
tuš, tužka,papír, 2002, 43,5 x 25 cm, sign. DU Jan Spěváček 2002, zvlněný papír, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology …
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Miroslav Mužík
Tančící dům 2
No.: 786Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:05
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Miroslav Mužík
Pnětluky
No.: 783Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Miroslav Mužík
České Středohoří
No.: 785Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:04
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Mirosalv Mužík
Bořeň - Bílina
No.: 779Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
akryl, plátno, 2016, 71 x 50 cm, sign. PD Mužík 16
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Miroslav Mužík
Jezero Braňany
No.: 784Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:03
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miroslav Mužík
Tančící dům
No.: 782Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:01
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miroslav Mužík
Bořeň z Kyselky
No.: 781Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:00
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Miroslav Mužík
Růžové stromy
No.: 780Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:59
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Spiele, Ex Libris
No.: 775Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:54
2 x litografie, 1979, 19,5 x 13; 11 x 13 cm, sign. PD Liesler 79, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids
Kamil Lhoták
Jablko
No.: 772Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:51
litografie, 3,4 x 5 cm, monogr. PD KL, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Bohdan Lacina
(1912-1971)
Milostný akt, Ženský akt
No.: 771Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:50
2x lept, 1978; 1975, 10,5 x 17; 15,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Lacina 78, DU Lacina, č. 70/70, the member of the surrealistic group RA
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Jaroslav Cita
(1926)
Diptych
No.: 764Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:43
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
František Burant
(1924-2001)
Pištec
No.: 763Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:42
suchá jehla, 25 x 11 cm, sign. PD F. Burant 1981, č. 7/80, studied at The State Graphic School Státní, the disciple of prof. Kaplicky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group UB 12, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine A…
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
Viktor Stretti
(1878-1957)
Pražské benátky
No.: 759Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:38
litografie, 1945, 39 x 31 cm, sign. PD Viktor Stretti, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Liska, F. Jenewein and G. Schmoranz at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. F. Zenisek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. C. Marr and P. Halm at T…
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Alois Mikulka
(1933)
Zajíček Karatista
No.: 742Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:21
tuš, běloba, kombinovaná technika, papír, 12 x 18 cm, disciple of Prof. J. Brukner at Arts and Crafts School in Brno and of Prof. J. Želibský at the Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava, member of Hollar Syndicate of Czech Artists and Graphic Artists (SČUG Hollar)
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Vladimír Bidlo
Šest medvědů s Cibulkou - studie
No.: 731Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:10
tuš, papír, 1972, 31 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD VBidlo 72
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Vasil Stanko
Hlava 4
No.: 725Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:04
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Alex Sander
No.: 722Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 12:01
olej, plátno, 2006, 90 x 70 cm, sign. PD Alex Sander 06
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Karel Oberthor
Loket
No.: 717Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:56
litografie, 1955, 36 x 28 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor 55, pasparta bez skla, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Art…
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Karel Svolinský
Dívka na louce
No.: 678Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:20
tuš, akvarel, papír, 1946, 22 x 29,8 cm, sign. LD K. Svolinský1946, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech…
Current price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Zastavení v čase
No.: 677Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:16
litografie, 2018, 22 x 16 cm, sign. DU Vl. Suchánek, č. 33/120, Pamětní list - Spolek sběratelů a přátel exlibris 1918 - 2018, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Ac…
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Boris Jirků
Ženský akt
No.: 665Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:13
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids
Josef Jíra
(1929-2005)
Oči
No.: 663Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:05
litografie, 1980, 15 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD J. Jíra 80, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Minar and M. Holy, member of Nova skupina
Boris Jirků
Před zrcadlem
No.: 664Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 11:03
Václav Fiala
(1964-1980)
Venuše
No.: 654Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 10:53
litografie, 41,5 x 30 cm, sign. PD V. Fiala, č. 5/13, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Tomáš Švéda
Cizokrajný květ
No.: 651Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 10:50
pastel, papír, 2008, 29 x 19,8 cm, sign. PD T. Švéda 2008, rám, studied The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Fisarek atThe Academy of Fine Arts, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15 Still even late nda The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Mario Stretti
(1910-1960)
San Gimignano
No.: 647Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 10:46
lept, 29,8 x 36,7 cm, sign. PD Mario Stretti, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Nechleba and T. F. Simon at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Roman Sejkot
(1963)
Sin II.
No.: 646Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 10:45
bromostříbrná fotografie, 1994, 34,5 x 50,5 cm, sign. PD Roman Sejkot 30.12.1994, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids