Eugen Weidlich
(1916-1983)
Černobílá kompozice
No.: 973Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:50
serigrafie, 70,5 x 50 cm, sign. PD Eugen Weidlich, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids
Eugen Weidlich
(1916-1983)
Kompozice I.
No.: 972Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:49
serigrafie, 1972, 59,5 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD Eugen Weidlich 1972, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Karel Vik
(1883-1964)
Andromeda
No.: 963Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:37
dřevoryt, 1924, 49,5 x 59,5 cm, sign. PD Vik, při okrajích mimo tisk pokrčený, zašpiněný a potrhaný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent m…
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**2 History of bids
Josef Vaic
(1884-1961)
Sv. Mikuláš
No.: 954Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:28
lept, 35 x 24 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, rám, studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris
Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Bohumil Ullrych
U vody
No.: 949Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:23
tempera, karton, 1934, 21 x 27 cm, sign. LD B Ullrych 34, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná,
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Bohumil Ullrych
Koupání
No.: 948Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:22
olej, karton, 23 x 30 cm, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná,
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Václav Trefil
(1906-1989)
Sběračky brambor
No.: 942Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:16
akvarel, tuš, papír, 13,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD V. Trefil, rám, na paspartě vodní skvrna, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Ales, The Syndicate of Czechoslovak Fine Artists, Economic Federation of Architects, Painters …
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Dan Trantina
Buďte opicemi
No.: 941Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:15
litografie, 2015, 37 x 27 cm, sign. PD Trantina D 15, č. 1/50, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Jan Trampota
(1889-1942)
Rybářské bárky
No.: 940Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:14
litografie, 1931, 35 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Trampota 31/10 31, S. V. U. Mánes svým členům na rok 1932, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. E. Dítě and J. Preisler at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague, member of The Mánes Union of Fine Artis (SVU Mánes
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Maxmilián Švabinský
Neruda
No.: 937Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:11
heliogravura, 1904, 27 x 22 cm, značeno PD kreslil Max Švabinský 1901, vydal Mánes v Praze 1904, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Marak and E. Karel at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, member and chairman of the…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Maxmilián Švabinský
Josef Manes
No.: 936Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:10
heliogravura, 1904, 28 x 21,5 cm, značeno PD kreslil Max Švabinský 1901, vydal Mánes v Praze 1904, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Marak and E. Karel at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, member and chairman of t…
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Maxmilián Švabinský
Mikoláš Aleš
No.: 935Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:09
heliogravura, 1908, 32,5 x 28,5 cm, značeno LD M. Švabinský del., Mánes svým členům na rok 1909, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Marak and E. Karel at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, member and chairman of the…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Maxmilián Švabinský
Karel Hynek Mácha
No.: 934Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:08
heliogravura, 1910, 35 x 29 cm, značeno LD v desce M. Švabinský del. 1907, Mánes svým členům na rok 1910, tisk Štenc praha, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Marak and E. Karel at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists,…
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Maxmilián Švabinský
Portrét Svatopluka Čecha
No.: 932Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:06
litografie, 1900, 36 x 29 cm, sign. PD MŠvabinský, mírně zašpiněný papír, při krajích mimo tisk místy natržený, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Marak and E. Karel at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, member and …
Jaroslav Štika
(1906-1940)
Erotika I
No.: 931Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:05
tužka, akvarel, papír, 1935, 19 x 31 cm, monogr. LD JŠ 1935, rám, papír zažloutlý, na papíře skvrny, na rámu oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Jaroslav Štika
(1906-1940)
Erotika II
No.: 930Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 15:04
tužka, akvarel, papír, 44 x 26 cm, monogr. LD JŠ, rám, zažloutlý papír, na rámu drobné oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Jaroslav Šerých
(1928-2014)
No.: 913Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:47
litografie, 1972, 14 x 9 cm, sign. PD J. Šerých 72, pasparta, studied at the atelier of prof. V. Vorlicek and J. Kirchner at The Tertiary School of Applied Arts in Jablonec nad Nisou and The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Turnov, the disciple of prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague,…
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Karel Šafář
Klaun
No.: 905Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:39
lept, 21,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD K. Šafář, rám, č. 55/150
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Karel Šafář
Postava
No.: 904Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:38
lept, 22 x 31 cm, sign. PD K. Šafář, rám, č. 33/100
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Básník V. N.
No.: 894Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:31
litografie, 16 x 15 cm, sign. DU Vlad. Suchánek, pasparta, č. 33/80, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Karel Čapek
No.: 893Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:30
litografie, 19,3 x 15 cm, sign. DU Vlad. Suchánek, pasparta, č. 100/200, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Holl…
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Otto Stritzko
(1908-1986)
Vesnice v noci
No.: 892Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:26
litografie, 1971, 29 x 58,5 cm, sign. DU OStritzko 71, autorský tisk, LD věnování: Panu Svobodovi s přáním, aby prospíval na svobodě srdečně OStritzko 71, the disciple of prof. J. Benda and A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Pravoslav Sovák
(1926)
Na ulici
No.: 879Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:13
lept, 21 x 19 cm, sign. DU Sovák, rám, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids
Zdeněk Seydl
(1916-1978)
No.: 869Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:03
linoryt, 38 x 28,7 cm, sign. PD Seydl, č. 5/6, the disciple of prof. J. Konupek and F. Kysela
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids
Jan Rýz
(1946-2016)
Alegorie létání
No.: 866Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:00
tuš, akvarel, perforovaný papír, 1996, 84 x 60 cm, sign. PD Jan Rýz 96, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Petr Ptáček
Motorka
No.: 839Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:33
litografie, 2012, 20,5 x 28,3 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2012, č. 52/100, u horního okraje papíru malá nepatrná šmouha, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Jan Bohumil Pospíšil
(1898-1968)
Hrachor ve váze
No.: 837Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:31
olej, karton, 35,5 x 30 cm, sign. PD J.B. Pospíšil, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a věnováním autora z roku 1943, malba mírně zašlá, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
František Podešva
(1893-1979)
Touha
No.: 835Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:29
Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids
Jan Antonín(Jeňýk) Pacák
(1941-2007)
Postavička
No.: 825Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:19
dřevořez, 1980, 20 x 14 cm, sign. DU Jeňýk 80, č. 61/75, the disciple of Prof. V. Sychra and A. Paderlik, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Tolerance
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Jan Antonín(Jeňýk) Pacák
(1941-2007)
No.: 824Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 13:18
dřevořez, 1985, 25 x 17 cm, sign. DU Jeňýk Pacák 1985, č. 43/100, the disciple of Prof. V. Sychra and A. Paderlik, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Tolerance
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)