Miloslav Holý
(1897-1974)
Duny
No.: 250683Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Planned termination: 15. 08. 2024 18:41
litografie, 1962, 24 x 39 cm, sign. PD MHolý 62, při okrajích mimo tisk mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The Umelecka besed…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Drahotín Šulla
Po koupeli
No.: 250858Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 16:46
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Žena s vějířem
No.: 250859Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 16:48
silver bromide photo, 15,2 x 15,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Na Karlově mostě
No.: 250865Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 16:50
silver bromide photo, 18 x 11,8 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Rudolf Janda?
(1907-2000)
Bílá Opava
No.: 250889Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 16:52
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Jiří Hampl
Akrobati
No.: 250890Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 16:54
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Jiří Pařík
Dívka s knihou
No.: 251168Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 16:56
pastel, papír, 14 x 20 cm, papír lehce zašpiněn, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Marie Martinová
(1922)
Klaun a pes
No.: 251341Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 16:58
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Sudek
No.: 251343Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:00
bromostříbrná fotografie, 26,7 x 19,7 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Pohled na Karlův most
No.: 251344Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:02
dřevoryt, 8,5 x 8,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Josef Šrámek
Mé dědiny
No.: 252203Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:04
tempera, papír, 1969, 23,5 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD Šrámek 69, rám, na rámu oděrky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Leknín
No.: 253978Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 16:20
litografie, 1984, 17,7 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 84, č. 20/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Leknín
No.: 253979Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 16:22
litografie, 1984, 17,7 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 84, č. 21/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Růže
No.: 253982Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 16:24
litografie, 1986, 18,3 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 86, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Orchidej
No.: 253985Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 16:26
litografie, 1980, 12 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 80, č. 7/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zelené listy ( PF 2012)
No.: 254077Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:06
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeněk Burian
(1905-1981)
4 x pozvánka na výstavu
No.: 254201Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:08
tisk, plakát, 2015, 4x pozvánka 20 x 14 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Fine Artists - Purkyne
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Josef Mánes
(1820-1871)
Květiny
No.: 254254Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:10
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Josef Jíra
(1929-2005)
Josef Jíra 1929-1999
No.: 254257Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:12
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Off Program… příští vlna
No.: 254272Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:14
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Aleš Synek
Pozvánka
No.: 254280Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:16
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Wieslaw Garbolinski
(1927-2014)
Obrazy Wieslaw Garbolíńsky
No.: 254283Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:18
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
IN MEMORIAM
No.: 254293Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:20
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Josef Sudek
(1896-1976)
Adolf Schneeberg, fotografie
No.: 254295Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Planned termination: 24. 07. 2024 17:22
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Dagmar Berková
(1922-2002)
Mořská víla
No.: 254541Auction price: 390 CZK (17 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 14:26
tuš, papír, 1986, 15,5 x 10 cm, sign. DU Dagmar Berková 1986, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The school of artistic crafts in Brno, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 390 CZK (17 €)
Estimate: k CZK
Jitka Walterová
Mlýnský kámen
No.: 254542Auction price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 14:28
lept, 1978, 15,3 x 10 cm, sign. PD J. Walterová 1978, rám, č. 47/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Jitka Walterová
U rybníka
No.: 254543Auction price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 14:30
Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Sněženky ve váze
No.: 254555Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 16:28
suchá jehla, 1982, 16,1 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD Zdeňka Burgetová 82, č. 2/25, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Růže
No.: 254557Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 16:30
litografie, 1986, 18,3 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 86, č. 6/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Anna Khunová
Lebka s péry
No.: 254575Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Planned termination: 29. 07. 2024 14:32
lept, akvatinta, 19,8 x 13,2 cm, sign. PD Anna Khunová, rám, č. 32/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UVU and The Association of Czech Bibliophilists
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)