Karel Oberthor
Pranostika - září
No.: 765Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:22
malba na dřevěné desce, 60 x 14,5 cm, text: Oslavuje-li manžel den žen ještě o svatém Václavu, přeraž o něj oj a nebo nápravu., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague,…
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Karel Oberthor
Konstantin Biebl - Továrna III.
No.: 764Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:21
monotyp, 40,8 x 26,3 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
Karel Oberthor
Konstantin Biebl - Továrna II.
No.: 763Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:20
monotyp, 1964, 41 x 26 cm, sign. na zadní straně K. Oberthor 64, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Karel Oberthor
Konstantin Biebl - Továrna I.
No.: 762Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:19
monotyp, 1969, 41 x 26 cm, sign. na zadní straně K. Oberthor 69, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Karel Oberthor
Autoportrét
No.: 761Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:18
lavírovaná tuš, papír, 1953, 65 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor 53, na zadní straně autorské razítko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Asso…
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Karel Oberthor
Řecko
No.: 760Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:17
litografie, 1968, 64 x 35 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor 68, č. 60/100, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Cze…
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Karel Oberthor
Pištec
No.: 759Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:16
litografie, 1981, 9 x 11, 5 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor 81, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Karel Oberthor
Bojovníci
No.: 758Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:15
litografie, 1951, 26,2 x 35,8 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor 51, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Ivan Novosad
Návštěvník
No.: 757Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:14
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
Na otočce
No.: 756Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:13
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
No.: 755Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:12
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
Mašle
No.: 754Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:11
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
Labyrint
No.: 753Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:10
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
Křižovatky
No.: 752Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:09
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
Kroužení
No.: 751Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:08
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
Konstelace
No.: 750Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:07
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ivan Novosad
Kočárek
No.: 749Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:06
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Ito Nisaburo
(1910)
Chrám
No.: 746Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
japonský dřevoryt, 45 x 34 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Jaroslav Novák
(1914-1984)
Krajina s bludným balvanem
No.: 748Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:05
litografie, 1943, 24,5 x 34 cm, sign. PD Jar Nov 43, pasparta, č. 9/56, pasparta mírně poškozena, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Miloš Noll
(1926-1998)
Praskání jistoty II.
No.: 747Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:04
frotáž, koláž, papír, 1992, 26 x 19 cm, sign. LD Noll 82, the disciple of prof. J. Kaplicky, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Konvolut dvou čínských akvarelů
No.: 745Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:02
akvarel, 30,3 x 24,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Chalupy
No.: 744Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:01
Samurajové
No.: 743Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 15:00
Heraldické znamení
No.: 742Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:59
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Dobytí Bastily
No.: 741Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:58
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Charlotta Cordayová, vražedkyně Jeana-Paula Marata
No.: 740Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:57
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Mona Lisa
No.: 739Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:56
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Pivoňky
No.: 738Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:55
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Indonéský motiv
No.: 737Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:54
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Indický motiv
No.: 736Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 09. 2024 14:53
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)