Adolf Doležal
(1898-1978)
Notre Dame
No.: 29Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:28
olej, plátno, lepenka, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
J. Ráž
Štrbské pleso
No.: 26Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
olej, lepenka, 48,5 x 63 cm, sign. PD J. Ráž, rám
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Motiv z Podkarpatské Rusi
No.: 27Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:26
olej, plátno, 45 x 68 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Václav Stein
(1888-?)
Koně
No.: 24Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:23
olej, plátno, 38 x 43,5 cm, sign. PD V. Stein, rám
Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
J. Ráž
Vysoké Tatry v zimě
No.: 22Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:21
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Emil Pitter
(1887-1943)
Jablko a váza
No.: 16Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
olej, plátno, 37,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. LD, rám
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Ludvík Vacátko
(1873-1956)
Orba
No.: 21Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:20
Current price: 34.000 CZK (1.417 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Moře
No.: 20Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:19
olej, deska, 35 x 59 cm, rám
Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
Jaroslav Štechr
(1904-?)
Krajina se stromy
No.: 19Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:18
olej, lepenka, 45 x 67 cm, sign. PD J. Štechr, rám
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids
Jaroslav Štechr
(1904-?)
Lesnatá krajina
No.: 18Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:17
olej, lepenka, 45,5 x 66,5 cm, sign. PD J. Štechr, rám
Bohumil Košábek
(1890-1961)
Krkonošská krajina
No.: 17Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:16
olej, plátno, 86 x 95 cm, rám, plátno vypadává z rámu
Current price: 3.100 CZK (130 €)
Richard Lander
(1904-1980)
Chrudim
No.: 15Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:14
olej, plátno, 80 x 66 cm, rám
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace ve žluté II.
No.: 14Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:13
olej, monotyp, 85 x 33 cm, sign. DU V. Cidlinský, rám
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
Vladimír Cidlinský
Rozkvetlý sloup II
No.: 10Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:09
olej, monotyp, 58 x 25 cm, sign. LD V. Cidlinský, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids
Vladimír Cidlinský
Rozkvetlý sloup I
No.: 9Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:08
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace v zelené I.
No.: 6Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
olej, monotyp, 85 x 33 cm, sign. PD V. Cidlinský, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace v zelené II.
No.: 5Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:04
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace v modré II.
No.: 4Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:03
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace v modré I.
No.: 3Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:02
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace ve žluté I.
No.: 2Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:01
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Miroslava Zychová
Postava
No.: 1033Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:54
lept, 1980, 15 x 16,5 cm, sign. PD M. Zychová 1980, č. 24/100
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Alois Wierer
(1878-1963)
Zamilovaný pár
No.: 1031Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:52
mezzotinta, 16 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD A. Wierer, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. F. Thiele at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Alois Wierer
(1878-1963)
Na Nových zámeckých schodech
No.: 1030Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:51
lept, 21 x 15 cm, sign. PD A. Wierer, pasparta, pasparta pošpiněná, rozpadá se, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. F. Thiele at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Jan Weber
Ucho
No.: 1028Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:49
tuš, papír, 18 x 12 cm, sign. PD Jan Weber, ilustrace AHOJ
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Jan Weber
Triptych
No.: 1027Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:48
3x lept, 8,5 x 7; 7 x 6,5; 10,5 x 6 cm, sign. DU Weber
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Karel Vysušil
(1926-2014)
No.: 1026Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:47
litografie, 1995, 18 x 13,2 cm, sign. DU K. Vysušil, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and K. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Association of Free Graphic co-founder of the art groups G7, L…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids
Karel Vysušil
(1926-2014)
No.: 1025Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:46
litografie, 1967, 20,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD K. Vysušil 67, č. 2/20, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and K. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Association of Free Graphic co-founder of the art groups G7, LG 5 and Maj
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jindřich Vlček
(1885-1968)
Na Aisně
No.: 1020Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:41
Karel Vik
(1883-1964)
Hrad Kost
No.: 1016Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:37
dřevoryt, 1941, 28,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Vik, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, membe…
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Luboš Vetengl
(1988)
Jízda na kole II
No.: 1012Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:33
Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids